This is your heading text.

SALE OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

Under the California Consumer Privacy Act, you have the right to opt-out of the sale of your personal information to third parties. These cookies collect information for analytics and to personalize your experience with targeted ads. You may exercise your right to opt out of the sale of personal information by contacting us via email to SUPPORT@JONASvinylclub.com and specifying if you would like to opt out of all cookies, performance cookies and/or targeting cookies (as detailed below).  If you opt out we will not be able to offer you personalized ads and will not hand over your personal information to any third parties.  If you have enabled privacy controls on your browser (such as a plugin), we have to take that as a valid request to opt-out. Therefore we would not be able to track your activity through the web. This may affect our ability to personalize ads according to your preferences.

Performance Cookies:  These cookies allow us to count visits and traffic sources so we can measure and improve the performance of our site. They help us to know which pages are the most and least popular and see how visitors move around the site. All information these cookies collect is aggregated and therefore anonymous. If you do not allow these cookies we will not know when you have visited our site, and will not be able to monitor its performance.

Targeting Cookies:   These cookies may be set through our site by our advertising partners. They may be used by those companies to build a profile of your interests and show you relevant adverts on other sites. They do not store directly personal information, but are based on uniquely identifying your browser and internet device. If you do not allow these cookies, you will experience less targeted advertising.

If you have any questions or comments about this notice, you may contact us by email at hello@amoebavinylclub.com, by phone at (818) 473-9865, or by post to:

JONAS Vinyl Club
3105 Arvia Street
Los Angeles, CA 90065
UNITED STATES
.

Want news on new Jonas Vinyl?

Jonas Vinyl Club is the official vinyl partner of Jonas Brothers and the ONLY place to get their original albums on vinyl!

Get notified we drop new products in the shop or have other exciting news...